Section-wise Enrolment of the School for the Current Session

STRENGTH 2019-2020

KG

Sr.No Class Boys Girls Nov-19 Boys Girls Mar-20
1Pre - School022011
2LKG Rose1762317623
3LKG Jasmine151025151025
4UKG Moon1161711617
5UKG Star1361912618
6UKG Sun1071710717

Primary

Sr.No Class Boys Girls Nov-19 Boys Girls Mar-20
1I A2082820828
2I B171128171128
3II A171330171330
4II B141327141327
5III A1692516925
6III B1682416824
7IV A101525101525
8IV B8172581725
9V A1271912719
10V B9101991019

Middle

Sr.No Class Boys Girls Nov-19 Boys Girls Mar-20
1VI121729121729
2VII141731141731
3VIII9132291322

Secondary

Sr.No Class Boys Girls Nov-19 Boys Girls Mar-20
1IX6152161521
2X1241612416

Higher Secondary

Sr.No Class Boys Girls Nov-19 Boys Girls Mar-20
1XI Com.1041410414
2XI Sci.448448
3XII Com.1231512315
4XII Sci.448448
TOTAL288229517287228515